Worthyparts Banner

#2153317 FRAME GP-ENGINE END

Product Code: #2153317
Category: Cat R1700g Wrecking
  • DESCRIPTION

    This is part of 1632019 - CHASSIS AR
    MACHINE No 8XZ0291 & UP,
    PIN 8XZ00291 & UP,

    #215-3317 FRAME GP-ENGINE END

    Part No. Part Name
    257-0067 FRAME AS-ENGINE END
    256-3397 COVER AS
    256-3398 COVER AS
    218-5460 COVER AS
    225-3376 HANDRAIL
    5C-6565 BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 1 1/8)
    216-6463 COVER AS-RADIATOR TOP
    8T-8917 BOLT-PLT (1/2UNC X 1 1/4)
    8T-4223 WASHER-HARD (1/2)
    9M-3835 LATCH-RUBBER
    9M-3838 BRACKET
    8T-9043 BOLT-PLT (5/16UNC X 7/8)
    8T-4224 WASHER-HARD-PLT (M8)
    6V-8189 NUT-HARD-PLT (5/16UNC)
    2M-5795 PIN-CLEVIS
    3B-4607 COTTER
    163-5519 BUNG
    5A-4885 PLUG-BUTTON
    3J-4278 SPACER
    1K-6872 NUT-LOCK (1/2UNC)
    256-3399 SHROUD
    5S-7379 BOLT (3/8UNC X 7/8)
    5P-1075 WASHER (3/8PANEL)

Enquire Now