Worthyparts Banner

#1809366 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-TILT

Product Code: #1809366
Category: Cat R1700g Wrecking
  • DESCRIPTION

    This is part of 1632018 - HYDRAULIC AR

    #180-9366 CYLINDER & SEAL GP-TILT

    Part No. Part Name
    7K-9220 SEAL-PIN
    199-5816 GUARD
    166-4217 PAD
    198-2390 BOLT ( X)
    8C-6362 BOLT-PLT (5/8UNC X 2 3/4)
    8T-4122 WASHER-HARD-PLT (5/8)
    255-3752 SPACER
    1T-0720 BOLT (3/8UNC X 1 1/4)
    180-9367 CYLINDER GP-TILT

    #180-9367 CYLINDER GP-TILT Sub Parts

    This is part of 1809366 - CYLINDER & SEAL GP-TILT
    254.0 MM BORE X 498.0 MM STROKE

    Part No. Part Name
    186-8721 ROD-TILT CYLINDER
    1V-5635 BEARING-SLEEVE
    186-8772 HEAD-TILT CYLINDER
    186-8722 PISTON-TILT CYLINDER
    186-8723 CYLINDER AS
    186-8713 CUSHION
    186-8510 RING-RETAINER
    3G-5022 NUT-LOCK (4 1/2UNC)
    9J-3369 RING-WEAR
    166-5452 SEAL
    9X-7420 RING-WEAR
    167-2225 SEAL AS-BUFFER
    167-2344 SEAL-U-CUP
    225-3291 SEAL-WIPER
    5P-2235 SEAL-O-RING
    1U-3307 RING-BACKUP
    6V-4463 BOLT-LOCKING (1/2 X 1 3/8)
    5P-8245 WASHER-HARD (1/2)
    5S-7349 BOLT-PLT (1/4UNC X 1/2)
    8T-4205 WASHER-HARD-PLT (1/4)
    7X-0429 BOLT (1 1/4UNC X 4 1/2)
    7X-0430 BOLT (1 1/4UNC X 5 1/2)
    7X-0533 WASHER-HARD-PLT
    8C-4895 SEAL-HEAD
    166-3850 KIT-SEAL

Enquire Now